Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
116.02.2018NextEra Energy Resources 250Daytona International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
224.02.2018Active Pest Control 200Atlanta Motor SpeedwayB. Moffitt
302.03.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
426.03.2018Alpha Energy Solutions 250Martinsville SpeedwayJ. H. Nemechek
504.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesDover International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
611.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKansas SpeedwayN. Gragson
718.05.2018North Carolina Education Lottery 200Charlotte Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
808.06.2018Rattlesnake 400Texas Motor Speedway
916.06.2018Iowa 200Iowa Speedway
1023.06.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesGateway Motorsports Park
1129.06.2018Overton’s 225Chicagoland Speedway
1212.07.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKentucky Speedway
1318.07.2018Eldora Dirt DerbyEldora Speedway
1428.07.2018Gander Outdoors 150Pocono Raceway
1511.08.2018Gander Outdoors 150Michigan International Speedway
1615.08.2018UNOH 200Bristol Motor Speedway
1726.08.2018Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport Park
1814.09.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor Speedway
1913.10.2018Fred's 250 Powered By Coca-colaTalladega Superspeedway
2027.10.2018Texas Roadhouse 200Martinsville Speedway
2102.11.2018JAG Metals 350Texas Motor Speedway
2209.11.2018Lucas Oil 150ISM Raceway
2316.11.2018Ford EcoBoost 200Homestead-Miami Speedway

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1J. SauterGMS Racing329357
2N. GragsonKyle Busch Motorsports270127
3B. MoffittHattori Racing Enterprises264137
4B. RhodesThorSport Racing250007
5G. EnfingerThorSport Racing239007
6M. CraftonThorSport Racing237017
7S. FriesenHalmar Friesen Racing209017
8J.J. HaleyGMS Racing208027
9D. SargeantGMS Racing193007
10M. SniderThorSport Racing189007
11C. CoughlinGMS Racing169007
12A. HillYoung's Motorsports150007
13J. FontaineNiece Motorsports127007
14W. ChavousPremium Motorsports126007
15A. Wayne selfNiece Motorsports126007
16J. AndersonJordan Anderson Racing124007
17T. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports108003
18J. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports104015
19J. LittleJJL Motorsports100003
20S. DavisKyle Busch Motorsports94003
21R. LyonsPremium Motorsports92006
22P. KligermanHenderson Motorsports84004
23N. BenningNorm Benning Racing79007
24J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing79007
25J. ReaumeReaume Brothers Racing75006
26D. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports72002
27H. BurtonKyle Busch Motorsports66002
28K. ForristerAll Out Motorsports61003
29B. CurreyCopp Motorsports48004
30B. LeMastusDGR-CROSLEY45003
31S. StenzelCopp Motorsports32003
32K. DonahueCopp Motorsports31002
33C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing31002
34T. PetersRicky Benton30001
35C. RoperRoper Racing24001
36C. EgglestonDGR-CROSLEY24001
37R. WilsonYoung's Motorsports21001
38T. ThorsonYoung's Motorsports21001
39D. CramBeaver Motorsports20001
40B. DauzatFDNY Racing19001
41M. DisdierYoung's Motorsports18001
42T. MatthewsMDM Motorsports16001
43K. DonahueMB Motorsports12002
44M. SenicaJennifer Jo Cobb Racing12002
45T. ReganTJL Motorsports10001
46J. MosleyBeaver Motorsports9001
47C. FontaineGlenden Enterprises Team8001
48C. MurphyMB Motorsports8001
49A. OgataMB Motorsports7001
50T. PeckBeaver Motorsports5001
51T. KvapilBeaver Motorsports5001
52Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
53J. H. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports0000
54K. BenjaminNEMCO Motorsports0000
55B. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
56S. Lagasse Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
57A. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
58J. MarksDGR-CROSLEY0000
59D. Wallace Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
60D. HemricYoung's Motorsports0000
61M. HarmonMike Harmon Racing0000
62B. McLeodTJL Motorsports0000
63T. HillBeaver Motorsports0000
64R. SorensonPremium Motorsports0000
65J. YeleyMB Motorsports0000
66J. GaseJennifer Jo Cobb Racing0000

Competiciones