Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
124.02.2017MX2 of QatarLosailP. Jonass
204.03.2017MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Bernardini
318.03.2017MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
401.04.2017MX2 of LeonLeonT. Covington
515.04.2017MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Prado Garcia
622.04.2017MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
706.05.2017MX2 of LatviaKegumsP. Jonass
820.05.2017MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalT. Covington
927.05.2017MX2 of FranceErneeB. Paturel
1010.06.2017MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Seewer
1124.06.2017MX2 of ItalyMaggioraP. Jonass
1201.07.2017MX2 of PortugalAguedaJ. Seewer
1322.07.2017MX2 of Czech RepublicLoketP. Jonass
1405.08.2017MX2 of BelgiumLommel
1512.08.2017MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1619.08.2017MX2 of SwedenUddevalla
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MX2 of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MX2 of The NetherlandsAssen
1916.09.2017MX2 of FranceVillars sous Ecot

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1P. JonassKTM548122125
2J. SeewerSuzuki50161525
3T. OlsenHusqvarna4032426
4B. PaturelYamaha39811024
5J. LieberKTM3740824
6T. CovingtonHusqvarna3393823
7B. BogersKTM2730223
8J. Prado GarciaKTM2681521
9B. DoninckYamaha2260119
10H. LawrenceSuzuki2250119
11M. CervellinHonda2020022
12D. SanayeiKawasaki1820020
13A. ÖstlundYamaha1480015
14C. VlaanderenKTM1420012
15B. WatsonKTM1340017
16V. BrylyakovKawasaki1290011
17C. MewseHusqvarna1240116
18B. VaessenSuzuki1190015
19S. BernardiniTM 1111112
20I. LarranagaHusqvarna980013
21B. HsuHusqvarna75007
22A. SterryKawasaki72007
23H. JacobiHusqvarna67009
24A. GoleHusqvarna670015
25I. MonticelliKTM610013
26F. van der VlistKTM520010
27D. HerbreteauKawasaki45007
28D. PootjesKTM42015
29S. RubiniKawasaki39008
30L. Van BerkelHonda390011
31A. RodriguezHonda34004
32P. PetrovKawasaki32005
33M. KlingsheimKawasaki26004
34G. TropepeSuzuki26004
35M. WeltinKawasaki20002
36J. BeatonHonda19002
37C. WardHusqvarna14001
38K. KutsarHusqvarna14003
39M. De WaalHonda12005
40S. FurlottiYamaha10001
41M. LesiardoKawasaki8002
42N. RenkensKTM6002
43R. FernandezKawasaki5001
44N. DercourtYamaha5001
45A. VerhaegheKTM4002
46R. ŠikyňaKTM2001
47I. PetrovHusqvarna1001
48J. WilsonYamaha1001
49M. IvanovHonda1001
50A. TantiHusqvarna1001
51J. ZaragozaYamaha1001
52C. NotsukaHonda1001
53A. GuryevKTM0000
54L. RaveraKTM0000
55P. CarvalhoYamaha0000
56I. BaranovHusqvarna0000
57H. RoosiorgKTM0000
58M. KrcKTM0000
59L. CrnkovicYamaha0000
60Y. FabreKawasaki0000
61R.Van De MoosdijkYamaha0000
62N. BresKTM0000
63O. OlssonYamaha0000
64E. TorianiHusqvarna0000
65D. DrdajYamaha0000
66P. PolakKTM0000
67O. Casas CerveraYamaha0000
68S. MuñozSuzuki0000
69B. ToccaceliYamaha0000
70N. KrigerKTM0000
71M. MantovaniYamaha0000
72A. WicaksanaKTM0000
73G. ArbiniHusqvarna0000
74J. SeibelHonda0000
75K. WebsterHonda0000
76B. CassanoSuzuki0000
77M.D. AlfariziHusqvarna0000
78N. ManaKTM0000
79K. FontanesiYamaha0000
80Y. PattipiKawasaki0000
81R.H. KusparwantoKTM0000
82T. ŠileikaKTM0000
83V. GarridoKawasaki0000
84K. SabulisYamaha0000
85I. ToyaHonda0000

Competiciones