Leaderboard

# Nombre Puntaje (partido anterior) R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S. Kodaira-1467687069274
2S. Katayama-1269696969276
2Hyung-Sung Kim-1266697071276
4A. Que-1169696871277
5R. Hoshino-1069697070278
5H. Lee-1071717066278
5T. Muto-1068737067278
8S. Imahira-967737267279
8I J Jang-971687070279
8Y. Miyazato-968697468279
8Sang-Hyun Park-970687071279
8A. Shigenaga-970697268279
13S. Akiyoshi-869727366280
13S. Kobayashi-869697468280
15Sung-Jae Im-768727170281
15T. Khrongpha-771687171281
15K. Yamashita-771687270281
18H. Fujita-672697071282
18Hyun-Woo Ryu-671717070282
18Young-Han Song-671747166282
21M. Byung-Cho-571697271283
21C. Kim-570717270283
21R. Nagano-574677072283
21K. Oda-572697072283
21Y. Ohori-572677371283
21S. Takeyasu-571677174283
27D. Kataoka-473727168284
27T. Kodai-469717074284
29H. Iwata-370757169285
29K. Kitamura-371717073285
29D. Maruyama-371687373285
29K. Okino-372716973285
29K. Osawa-372707271285
34Y. Inamori-272717469286
34M. Kawamura-275686974286
34K. Nakazato-269717472286
34K. Shiomi-266717673286
38T. Iwamoto-173697372287
38Kyong-Jun Moon-175696875287
38Jun-Won Park-170736876287
41Doo-Hwan BangE69697674288
41K. KamiiE72737469288
43M. Fujishima175697273289
43R. Masaoka174717272289
45Y. Fujimoto273727273290
45M. Griffin270757372290
45B. Jones270747274290
45A. Sadakata274707076290
49D. Izumida373717572291
49J. Kozuma376687275291
49K. Kuwabara372737373291
49M. Matsumura371737275291
49S. Sonoda369757275291
54D. Chand472707575292
54Seung-Su Han468697976292
54K. Ichihara471727376292
54T. Kiyota471717773292
54Y. Takeya471727475292
54T. Taniguchi474697475292
60Y. Ikeda573727573293
60J. Kameshiro567728074293
62Jeong-Woo Ham671747376294
62T. Hiratsuka671737773294
62T. Ikemura671718072294
65N. Masuda871727875296
66K. Kuboya971727678297
67K. Furuta1071717779298
CUTK. Barnes27670146
CUTM. Inoue27274146
CUTJi-Man Kang27274146
CUTKyung-Tae Kim27373146
CUTY. Kinoshita27472146
CUTT. Nakajima27175146
CUTT. Teshima27769146
CUTD. Bransdon37671147
CUTJ. Choi37275147
CUTT. Morita37572147
CUTY. Tsukada37374147
CUTY. Yokoi37374147
CUTMin-Gyu Cho47573148
CUTK. Fukabori47474148
CUTIn-Hoi Hur47474148
CUTKyung-Nam Kang47375148
CUTR. Oda47474148
CUTI. Koike57376149
CUTT. Kondo57673149
CUTSang-Hee Lee57178149
CUTC. Nirat57673149
CUTH. Hoshino67278150
CUTR. Iwabuchi67377150
CUTM. Horikawa77774151
CUTM. Kim77576151
CUTM. Kobayashi77675151
CUTY. Tsukada77873151
CUTY. Yamada77378151
CUTHo-Sung Choi87874152
CUTY. Morimoto87478152
CUTJae-Bum Park87577152
CUTHayato Fukuoka107876154
CUTR. Hattori107975154
CUTK. Miyamoto107777154
CUTS. Ohtani107579154
CUTT. Izawa147880158
CUTM. Tani158178159
CUTT. BANNO258782169
CUTSeung Hyuk KimE
CUTR. TokimatsuE
WDT. Takayama-369069

Tours

Info

Name
Tokai Classic

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

País
Japón
Fecha
Sep 28 - Oct 01

Prize money
¥ 110,000,000

Round 1 (72)
28 sep 00:30 - 10:30

Round 2 (72)
29 sep 00:30 - 10:30

Round 3 (72)
30 sep 01:30 - 09:30

Round 4 (72)
1 oct 01:30 - 09:30